|
Panel 1
|
A
|
Kurt Dvorak, Wien
|
B
|
Wolfgang Eliasch, Wien
|
C
|
Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer, Niederösterreich
|
D
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
E
|
Isolde Jakob, Oberösterreich
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Niederösterreich
|
G
|
Kveta Strbova, Slowakische Republik
|
|
Panel 2
|
A
|
DI Walter Berberich, Deutschland
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Wien
|
C
|
Irene Hanke, Wien
|
D
|
Pavol Paulis, Slowakische Republik
|
E
|
Johann Pauritsch, Steiermark
|
F
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Niederösterreich
|
G
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Niederösterreich
|
|
Panel 3
|
A
|
Ingrid Fussek, Wien
|
B
|
Manfred Holz, Deutschland
|
C
|
Anton Max, Niederösterreich
|
D
|
Wolfgang Nicoletti, Steiermark
|
E
|
Peter Pfluger, Niederösterreich
|
F
|
Milan Spanik, Slowakische Republik
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
|
Panel 4
|
A
|
Herbert Brunda, Wien
|
B
|
Kurt Dvorak, Wien
|
C
|
Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer, Niederösterreich
|
D
|
Herbert Holzer, Kärnten
|
E
|
Isolde Jakob, Oberösterreich
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Niederösterreich
|
G
|
Kveta Strbova, Slowakische Republik
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
14
|
Markus Rohrbacher - Elke Schacherl, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
12
|
Herbert Mollik - Brigitta Mollik, ATK Atlantis Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
11
|
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
4.
|
18
|
Klaus Furch - Simone Furch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
15
|
Michael Schulz - Ingeborg Schulz, TSC Wolfgangsee
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
13
|
Harald Payer - Monika Schenker, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
16
|
Helmut Steinbrecher - Sylvia Vogler, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
8.
|
17
|
Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
74
|
Horst Felsch - Heidemarie Felsch, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
71
|
Hans-Georg Albert - Silvia Albert, Blau-Weiß-Neustadt
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
80
|
Alfred Rautenberg - Paula Rautenberg, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
4.
|
77
|
Alois Kroiss - Susanne Kroiss, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
72
|
Rudolf Demel - Elfriede Demel, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
75
|
Leopold Graf - Renate Graf, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
81
|
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner, TSK Montepastore
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
76
|
Roland Hochreiter - Brigitte Hochreiter, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
79
|
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter, TSK Juventus Stockerau
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
73
|
Klaus Donner - Karin Donner, TSC Pocking e.V.
(Deutschland)
|
11.
|
78
|
Alfred Martinek - Friederike Martinek, TSK Forum Wolkersdorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
22
|
Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
21
|
Rudolf Hartl - Susanne Preissler, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
23
|
Thomas Kogler - Margit Kogler, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
26
|
Walter Sainitzer - Gabriele Seidl, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
25
|
Helmut Pfisterer - Isabella Pfisterer, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
24
|
Rudolf Mayer - Ingrid Steinbrecher, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
37
|
Andreas Stroh - Susanne Stroh, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
32
|
Werner Kernstock - Gabriele Kernstock, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
38
|
Herbert Wunderle - Yvonne Rücker-Wunderle, TSA Blau-Weiß-Silber Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
34
|
Daniel Kössler - Angela Kössler, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
33
|
Helmut Krainer - Barbara Krainer, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
92
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
7.
|
36
|
Wolfgang Skabrond - Manuela Skabrond, ATK Atlantis Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
35
|
Wolfgang Richter - Doris Richter, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
93
|
Gert Civenga - Christiane Civegna, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
108
|
Werner Syrovatka - Ursula Syrovatka, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
107
|
Helmut Stergar - Ingrid Stergar, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
102
|
Johann Halbwidl - Elisabeth Latzelberger, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
4.
|
110
|
Peter Tschusch - Annemarie Tschusch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
105
|
Roderich Regler - Monika Regler, ATK Atlantis Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
104
|
Rudolf Pschorner - Gabriele Pschorner, ATK Atlantis Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
103
|
Othmar Lipp - Romana Lipp, Savoy Leibnitz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
106
|
Anton Ritter - Gertrude Ritter, TSK Montepastore
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
174
|
Stefan Hold - Julia Burghart, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
181
|
Michael Stark - Johanna Ulrych, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
176
|
Stefan Richtsfeld - Catharina Dvorak, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
151
|
Peter Loibner - Jasmin Eckhart, UTSC Akademia Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
171
|
Manuel Demic - Barbara Westermayer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
172
|
Roman Dollinger - Julia Hauzmayer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
177
|
Maurizio Schirato - Viktoria Stowasser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
173
|
Christoph Gössl - Nicole Neubauer, 1. Bärnbacher Schüler- und Jug
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
175
|
David Kohlbacher - Laura Grinschgl, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
197
|
Bernhard Göschl - Elisabeth Lendway, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
203
|
Ron Pachler - Sina Pachler, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
193
|
Bernhard Brenner - Marlene Bugl, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
202
|
Sean-Jerome Morales - Sandra Vodnek, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
155
|
Dimitry Morugov - Marie-Christin Fencak, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
195
|
Fabian Glänzer - Melanie Hasenauer, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
7.
|
196
|
Martin Graber - Marlene Vockner, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
8.
|
201
|
Thomas Hold - Lisa Fischer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
194
|
Christoph Dornauer - Jennifer Werschitz, TSC Toptanz Studio
(Steiermark)
|
10.
|
204
|
Torsten Sabathy - Elisabeth Wrana, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
11.
|
199
|
Raphael Gürth - Jessica Gürth, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
200
|
Patrick Hofer - Anna Defant, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
13.
|
198
|
Christoph Gössl - Nicole Neubauer, 1. Bärnbacher Schüler- und Jug
(Steiermark)
|
14.
|
191
|
Patrick Braunstorfer - Regina Aubrunner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
192
|
Roland Braunstorfer - Sara Trailovic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
211
|
Manuel Demic - Barbara Westermayer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
185
|
Peter Loibner - Jasmin Eckhart, UTSC Akademia Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
212
|
Lukas van der Fecht - Corinna Krump, TSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
4.
|
217
|
Michael Stark - Johanna Ulrych, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
216
|
Gregor Niehsner - Jaqueline Schartl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
213
|
Patrick Klein - Sandra Wiesinger, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
214
|
David Kohlbacher - Laura Grinschgl, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
215
|
Roman Mende - Katharina Takerer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
220
|
Thomas Wenk - Sandra Haufek, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
10.
|
219
|
Marsell Url - Eva-Maria Zöhrer, TSC Toptanz Studio
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
233
|
Stefan Hold - Julia Burghart, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
232
|
Christopher Dvorak - Victoria Rafeiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
234
|
Stefan Richtsfeld - Catharina Dvorak, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
236
|
Gernot Schüssler - Regina Poms, TSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
5.
|
231
|
Roman Dollinger - Julia Hauzmayer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
237
|
Manuel Zunegg - Katherina Grabitzer, TSC Happy Dance
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
235
|
Maurizio Schirato - Viktoria Stowasser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
122
|
Peter Göbel - Olivia Stanko, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
125
|
Alexander Pfisterer - Nicola Griego, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
3.
|
124
|
Harald Payer - Monika Schenker, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
121
|
Andreas Fischer - Sieglinde Fischer, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
123
|
Christoph Heiss - Gudrun Werner, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
6.
|
126
|
Herbert Wunderle - Yvonne Rücker-Wunderle, TSA Blau-Weiß-Silber Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
271
|
Thomas Wimmer - Marlene Keusch, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
260
|
Reinhard Krolokh - Sandra Stöckl, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
3.
|
256
|
Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Dürmoser, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
270
|
Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
263
|
Michael Pommer - Bianca Ledinski, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
258
|
Dieter Glaser - Evelyn Frühwirth, TSC Forum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
266
|
Philipp Riedl - Sandra Fellner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
259
|
Martin Kreuz - Hanny Goury, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
265
|
Robert Reh - Tomoko Morimoto, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
252
|
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
10.
|
257
|
Peter Fluch - Renate Böhm, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
261
|
Othmar Lehner - Dagmar Forster, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
13.
|
251
|
Werner Antensteiner - Christine Schubert, TSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
13.
|
253
|
Stephan Begusch - Natalie Taupe, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
13.
|
262
|
Thomas Marter - Sandra Mazuka, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
16.
|
268
|
Michael Schulz - Ingeborg Schulz, TSC Wolfgangsee
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
288
|
Peter Oismüller - Kerstin Forer, TSC Topdance MK Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
281
|
Markus Angermann - Maria Hermann, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
291
|
Markus Rohrbacher - Elke Schacherl, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
282
|
Karsten Bruckschweiger - Susanne Gessner, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
284
|
Peter Killmeyer - Sylvia Preymann, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
285
|
Rudolf Maca - Sabine Palmetshofer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
292
|
Michael Schrattbauer - Silke Hofmann, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
|
287
|
Philipp Niehsner - Birgit Deutschmann, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
293
|
Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Kössler, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
290
|
Erich Rauth - Teresa Schröttner, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
11.
|
295
|
Martin Windisch - Alexandra Windisch, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
294
|
Clemens Stowasser - Carina Pawlik, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
315
|
Christoph Santner - Maria Santner, Top Dance Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
316
|
Stephan Schlager - Eva Schlager, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
308
|
Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
321
|
Eugen Korda - Eva Spanikova, TK TS M+M Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
5.
|
320
|
Markus Trost - Brigit Trost, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
313
|
Andreas Rath - Eva Platzer, TSC Weiz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
304
|
Gernot Hacker - Nora Bernhard, TSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
310
|
Andreas Langer - Verena Erlenbusch, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
|
305
|
Winfried Halbhuber - Verena Mattner, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
322
|
Marek Jansky - Lucia Vrabcekova, TSK DANUBE Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
11.
|
319
|
Andreas Trost - Susanne Trost, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
12.
|
312
|
Herbert Pignitter - Gudrun Kreuzwirth, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
13.
|
302
|
Stefan Fröhlich - Elisabeth Fritz, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
317
|
Wolfgang Schmaranzer - Agnes Schneider, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
301
|
Roman Degold - Lydia Degold-Taus, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
16.
|
307
|
Roman Hnat - Andrea Koenerova, T.K. KIC Ruzomerok
(Slowakische Republik)
|
17.
|
314
|
Alexander Rittberger - Eveline Minichmayr, TSK Weiß-Rot Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
18.
|
306
|
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
19.
|
311
|
Harald Ondrak - Barbara Ondrak, ATK Atlantis Wien
(Wien)
|
19.
|
318
|
Marc Swenningshon - Kerstin Swenningshon, TSA im ASV Bergedorf 85 e.V.
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
368
|
Gerald Theuermann - Sabrina Kramer, TSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
2.
|
358
|
Shao-Hung Liu - Patricia Kirnbauer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
352
|
Wolfgang Frank - Ines Schertzinger, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
4.
|
360
|
Paul Pohoralek - Cornelia Buchinger, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
366
|
Wolfgang Schmaranzer - Agnes Schneider, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
351
|
Axel Foraschik - Ulrike Burda, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
361
|
Erich Rauth - Teresa Schröttner, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
355
|
Andreas Heindl - Martina Nutz, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
359
|
Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
10.
|
354
|
Peter Göbel - Olivia Stanko, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
362
|
Gerald Ritz - Monika Ritz, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
357
|
Othmar Lehner - Dagmar Forster, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
390
|
Simon Schmidt - Tanja Kappel, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
391
|
Matthias Sengstschmid - Nadine Schmirl-Schütz, TSC Topdance MK Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
389
|
Philipp Niehsner - Birgit Deutschmann, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
381
|
Martin Berger - Natascha Bousa, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
387
|
Richard Hollaus - Tamara Wutzl, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
386
|
Roman Hnat - Andrea Koenerova, T.K. KIC Ruzomerok
(Slowakische Republik)
|
7.
|
388
|
Alexander Keck - Andrea Mauser, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
392
|
Markus Trost - Brigit Trost, TSC Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
402
|
Matthias Bock - Tanja Prohaska, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
420
|
Peter Kanavor - Eliska Krnacova, TK TS M+M Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
3.
|
412
|
Oliver Riedl - Barbara Hochreiter, TSK Forum Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
419
|
Thomas Wimmer - Marlene Keusch, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
408
|
Markus Isopp - Claudia Schwager, SGS Spittal/Drau
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
404
|
Thomas Frank - Jasmin Kolek, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
405
|
Manfred Gary - Romana Schrötter, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
411
|
Martin Richtsfeld - Michaela Ceplichal, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
413
|
Philipp Riedl - Sandra Fellner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
416
|
Thomas Schrei - Irene Lukas, UTSK Grazer Tanzsportklub
(Steiermark)
|
11.
|
409
|
Reinhard Krolokh - Sandra Stöckl, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
12.
|
403
|
Christopher Dvorak - Victoria Rafeiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
418
|
Clemens Stowasser - Carina Pawlik, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
421
|
Marek Jansky - Lucia Vrabcekova, TSK DANUBE Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
15.
|
410
|
Thomas Poms - Elsa Kremser, TSC Wolfsberg
(Kärnten)
|
16.
|
415
|
Martin Schnecker - Isabella Tichy, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
17.
|
414
|
Maurizio Schirato - Viktoria Stowasser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
431
|
Karsten Bruckschweiger - Susanne Gessner, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
434
|
Dusan Radic - Veronika Slamkova, Modra
(Slowakische Republik)
|
3.
|
438
|
Markus Schreiber - Barbara Hartmann, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
439
|
Attila Török - Christiana Leuthner, TSC Marchfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
441
|
Juraj Adam - Kristina Matusakova, TSK DANUBE Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
6.
|
435
|
Christoph Santner - Maria Santner, Top Dance Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
7.
|
440
|
Milan Spanik - Iveta Gaborikova, TK TS M+M Bratislava
(Slowakische Republik)
|
8.
|
437
|
Markus Schmit - Claudia Stummerer, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
432
|
Alexander Horvath - Petra Jurcovicova, Modra
(Slowakische Republik)
|
10.
|
433
|
Marc Pühringer - Beatrix Royda, Top Dance Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|